Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSEBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+30.1%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+200.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 7RS
← Back to All Properties