27, RIBBLESDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-1.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+127.1%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+25.9%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1