Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, HANDSWORTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+33.6%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+244.7%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2QZ
← Back to All Properties