Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, KINGSTON AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+46.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4BD
← Back to All Properties