Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, OLD HAY CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 3GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,197
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£63,197 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,197
+32.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
+£63,197 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+31.7%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,800
Sold on 18 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 3GQ
← Back to All Properties