Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+43.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+25.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+158.2%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9HP
← Back to All Properties