Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+82.4%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+39.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties