Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROFT PARK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA4 8JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.1%
Price Change
+£196,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+181.1%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8JH
← Back to All Properties