48, NEW STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,950+136.1%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+28.1%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1