APARTMENT 44, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+10.8%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+131.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1