Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
395, CREWE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,243
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£30,293 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,243
+32.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,293 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+148.5%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4RS
← Back to All Properties