Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+39.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+201.2%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£111,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,440
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3FN
← Back to All Properties