Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLAVERDON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£302,500
+34.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+97.4%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7HP
← Back to All Properties