12A, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4XD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+15.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+17.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,750+153.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1