Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HENLEY WOOD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
-0.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7EE
← Back to All Properties