58 - 60, WOODBINE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6QS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,999
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£63,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£98,999+182.9%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Other
+£63,999 from previous sale
Sale #7
£35,000-12.4%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Other
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,950+53.7%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Other
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,000-21.2%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Other
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000-54.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Other
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+19.7%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Other
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 27 February 2007
Other
Sale #1