Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MAIDEN CLOSE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 8JL
← Back to All Properties