Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MOORFIELD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+1.3%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4PP
← Back to All Properties