Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-0.5%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,750
+23.6%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2NJ
← Back to All Properties