Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DW
← Back to All Properties