Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+87.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+42.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+27.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9HL
← Back to All Properties