Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, STONEFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+41.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+425.0%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1QA
← Back to All Properties