Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RICHMOND AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.5%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+263.5%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 2 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AP
← Back to All Properties