Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SCHOOL LANE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£474,000
+101.7%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1BY
← Back to All Properties