Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2006
Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+62.2%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Detached
+£70,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties