Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MORE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,650,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,650,000
+4.3%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Other
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,500,000
Sold on 28 February 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8AP
← Back to All Properties