Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750
+140.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties