Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VALLEY PARK DRIVE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.4%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,650
Sold on 20 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0PG
← Back to All Properties