Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, GLADSTONE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+7.5%
Sold on 12 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+133.0%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BJ
← Back to All Properties