Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILL RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+567.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£471,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,100
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5GD
← Back to All Properties