Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, HOUGH FOLD WAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£247,500
+33.8%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+31.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3JW
← Back to All Properties