Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, REGENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+9.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
-14.0%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties