Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, VESPASIAN ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-9.4%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-3.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5JP
← Back to All Properties