Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+4.0%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QG
← Back to All Properties