19, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£88,500+7.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,250+21.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 15 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1