Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAPLE AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£47,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+21.0%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,150
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UR
← Back to All Properties