Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RUSH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2LD
← Back to All Properties