Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PEMBROKE AVENUE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+165.8%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties