Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHAISE MEADOW, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+1.9%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NX
← Back to All Properties