Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DRAGON DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£64,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,700
+10.4%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+231.8%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4AS
← Back to All Properties