7, PENNYSTONE CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 4GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+15.1%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+6.5%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+37.4%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,800
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1