Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, SAMUELS TOWER, LONGHILL AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,000
-4.2%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7AT
← Back to All Properties