Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILCOT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+13.2%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+372.1%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£197,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2SX
← Back to All Properties