Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HOLLY MILL CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+73.8%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+63.7%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8TX
← Back to All Properties