Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DALE VALLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+1.8%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+14.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+28.1%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6QQ
← Back to All Properties