Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, HERON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,855 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,145
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3AU
← Back to All Properties