Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OLD COASTGUARDS, ADMIRALTY ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+38.6%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+241.2%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7DL
← Back to All Properties