Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BIRCHSIDE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,000
+3.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+26.3%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£57,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,650
+51.1%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£73,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+174.3%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3EH
← Back to All Properties