Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, COLLEGE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£21,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.8%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,200
+31.6%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GX
← Back to All Properties