45, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.0%
Price Change
-£2,024,374 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£250,000-89.0%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,024,374 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,274,374
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1